haba009.jpg

Zadnje odigrani susreti

Uto, 02. Ruj. 2014 19:00
Slastičarna Martina Ciak Varta -:-

Uto, 02. Ruj. 2014 19:50
Hers Popovec CB Korsel -:-

Uto, 02. Ruj. 2014 20:40
MNK Kobiljak Uniline CB Grif-Pancho/Toro -:-

Sponzori lige

<< < Rujan 2014 > >>
Pon Uto Sri Če Pet Sub Ned
01 02 03 04 05 06 07
08 09 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 01 02 03 04 05
42 entries in month Rujan 2014 42 entries in month Rujan 2014
4+1 A-1 Kolo
21:00 Slastičarna Martina - Ciak Varta -:-
4+1 A-1 Kolo
21:50 Hers Popovec - CB Korsel -:-
4+1 A-1 Kolo
22:40 MNK Kobiljak Uniline - CB Grif-Pancho/Toro -:-
4+1 A-1 Kolo
23:25 Tokić Auto Dijelovi - Astro Restoran Trnovčica -:-
4 entries at 02. Rujan 2014
4+1 B-1 Kolo
21:00 CB Viva - CB Superhik -:-
5+1 B-1 Kolo
21:50 Svinjice - Patriots -:-
4+1 B-1 Kolo
22:40 CB Domjanićeva dolina - Auto Servis Marić -:-
4+1 B-1 Kolo
23:25 Scuadra - Sini Impuls -:-
4 entries at 03. Rujan 2014
4+1 B-1 Kolo
21:00 Tarmel - Šišmiši -:-
5+1 B-1 Kolo
21:50 CB Papalino Permig - Čorba -:-
5+1 B-1 Kolo
22:40 Interijeri Glavinac - Grič Automatika -:-
5+1 B-1 Kolo
23:30 CB Bolero - MNK XY -:-
4 entries at 04. Rujan 2014
5+1 A-1 Kolo
21:00 MNK Viktorija - MD Tomurad CB Garfild -:-
5+1 A-1 Kolo
21:50 Windfakeri - CB Runda Ferenčica -:-
5+1 A-1 Kolo
22:40 Vrbovec Jug 3 - Hotel Sport Ivanić Grad -:-
5+1 A-1 Kolo
23:30 Propali nogometaši - Lesnina -:-
4 entries at 05. Rujan 2014
5+1 B-1 Kolo
23:45 CB Twins - Dalicia -:-
1 entry at 06. Rujan 2014
4+1 B-2 Kolo
21:00 CB Viva - Auto Servis Marić -:-
4+1 A-2 kolo
21:50 MNK Kozakiv - CB Korsel -:-
4+1 B-2 Kolo
22:40 CB Superhik - Šišmiši -:-
4+1 B-2 Kolo
23:25 CB Domjanićeva dolina - Tarmel -:-
4 entries at 09. Rujan 2014
4+1 A-2 kolo
21:00 Ciak Varta - CB Grif-Pancho/Toro -:-
5+1 B-2 Kolo
21:50 Svinjice - Dalicia -:-
4+1 A-2 kolo
22:40 Slastičarna Martina - Astro Restoran Trnovčica -:-
4+1 A-2 kolo
23:25 Tokić Auto Dijelovi - MNK Kobiljak Uniline -:-
4 entries at 10. Rujan 2014
5+1 A-2 Kolo
22:40 Windfakeri - Vrbovec Jug 3 -:-
4+1 B-2 Kolo
23:25 Scuadra - Rost Šport -:-
2 entries at 12. Rujan 2014
5+1 B-2 Kolo
16:30 CB Twins - CB Bolero -:-
5+1 B-2 Kolo
17:20 CB Papalino Permig - Grič Automatika -:-
5+1 A-2 Kolo
18:10 Propali nogometaši - MNK Viktorija -:-
5+1 A-2 Kolo
19:00 MD Tomurad CB Garfild - CB Runda Ferenčica -:-
5+1 A-2 Kolo
19:50 Hotel Sport Ivanić Grad - Lesnina -:-
5+1 B-2 Kolo
23:15 Interijeri Glavinac - Patriots -:-
5+1 B-2 Kolo
00:00 MNK XY - Čorba -:-
7 entries at 13. Rujan 2014
4+1 B-3 Kolo
21:00 CB Viva - Rost Šport -:-
4+1 A-3 Kolo
21:50 Slastičarna Martina - MNK Kozakiv -:-
4+1 B-3 Kolo
22:40 Sini Impuls - Šišmiši -:-
4+1 B-3 Kolo
23:25 Auto Servis Marić - Tarmel -:-
4 entries at 16. Rujan 2014
4+1 A-3 Kolo
21:00 Hers Popovec - MNK Kobiljak Uniline -:-
4+1 A-3 Kolo
22:40 CB Korsel - Tokić Auto Dijelovi -:-
4+1 A-3 Kolo
23:25 CB Grif-Pancho/Toro - Astro Restoran Trnovčica -:-
3 entries at 17. Rujan 2014
4+1 B-3 Kolo
23:25 Scuadra - CB Domjanićeva dolina -:-
1 entry at 19. Rujan 2014

Kontakt

Željko Habazin - Haba

Organizator

091/538 65 35

095/911 67 41

zeljko.habazin1@zg.t-com.hr

 

Sportske Novosti